24 Heures General Entry List |
# |
N° |
Team |
Class |
Drivers |
Nat |
Car |
SUPERPRODUCTION |
1 | 001 | Suzuki Castrol Team | SUP | KITAGAWA K. CHAMBON ST. LAGRIVE M. |
| SUZUKI GSXR |
2 | 002 | Suzuki Castrol Team | SUP | DIETRICH G. FOUR O. COXHELL C. LERATVANSTAEN |
| SUZUKI GSXR |
3 | 003 | Phase One Junior Team | SUP | ROHTLAAN M. WYLIE B. HOGAN C. |
| YAMAHA R1 |
4 | 005 | National Motos | SUP | DOBE P. SCARNATO S. JERMAN I. |
| HONDA CBR |
5 | 006 | National Motos | SUP | DONISCHAL P. BONHUIL B. GIABBANI G. |
| HONDA CBR |
6 | 008 | Bolliger Team Switzerland | SUP | KELLENBERGER M MORILLON D. STAMM R. MUFF P. |
| KAWASAKI ZX10 |
7 | 009 | Genous Team Racing | SUP | SALVAIA JM. GENESTIER L. GENESTIER Y. MAZZIETTELI L. |
| SUZUKI GSXR |
8 | 010 | Infini Team/Yohann Moto | SUP | TANGRE J. TANGRE C. MICHEL CH. PRULHIERE S. |
| SUZUKI GSXR |
9 | 011 | Kawasaki Fuchs | SUP | DA COSTA J. SANCHINI M. COGAN C. PIOT P. |
| KAWASAKI ZX10 |
10 | 012 | Team Fagersjo.el.se | SUP | YOUNG P. NOTMAN A. SCOTT I. ANDERSSON T. |
| SUZUKI GSXR |
11 | 014 | Maco Moto Racing Team | SUP | DRAZDAK J. SVOBODA M. KUZMA M. |
| YAMAHA R1 |
12 | 016 | Team Raffin Moto | SUP | VEILLE W. CHENE D. PESSELIER PL. |
| KAWASAKI ZX10 |
13 | 018 | Team 18 Sapeurs-Pompiers | SUP | GUIONNET O. PIALOUX G. GRELAUD G. |
| SUZUKI GSXR |
14 | 021 | Team Full Power Competiti | SUP | BRIERE D. ZANETTO L. ESNAULT J. GARONNAT J. |
| YAMAHA R1 |
15 | 029 | Team Black Speed | SUP | BROSSE F. HOARAU A. DERIEUX JS. |
| SUZUKI GSXR |
16 | 035 | Moto Shop 35 | SUP | DEVOYON JL. ULMANN O. GIBET A. |
| KAWASAKI ZX10 |
17 | 038 | Endurance Moto 38 | SUP | PROTAT F. MUSCAT D. MULOT T. MUTEAU G. |
| YAMAHA R1 |
18 | 041 | Team Deletang | SUP | SOHIER F. NOWLAND W. BONTEMPI P. |
| Yamaha R1 |
19 | 045 | JLC Moto Ulteamatum | SUP | BARATIN A. THURET E. CHERON E. LAGRIVE A. |
| SUZUKI GSXR |
20 | 053 | La Suzuki des Potes | SUP | BODARD P. THOMAS E. BONNIERE A. MICHEL P. |
| SUZUKI GSXR |
21 | 055 | Jadoul Motorsport | SUP | JADOUL D. JENNES K. DEMEULEMEESTER |
| KAWASAKI ZX10 |
22 | 065 | Motobox-Kremer-Racing | SUP | SCHERRER M. PENISCH A. HEGER W. |
| SUZUKI GSXR |
23 | 067 | -3A Racing Team | SUP | LANGLOIS M. MIGOUT F. LENTAIGNE E. |
| YAMAHA R1 |
24 | 070 | Team Trail 70 | SUP | DEMOLY T. SENOT A. FICHET E. |
| SUZUKI GSXR |
25 | 076 | Team Magic Box | SUP | BOLLEY F. ENJOLRAS J. ENAULT Z. NOEL L. |
| APRILIA RSV-R |
26 | 077 | GART | SUP | IDRES M. TEXEIRA H. JEANNOT E. DOS SANTOS M. |
| SUZUKI GSXR |
27 | 084 | EMPP Endurance | SUP | FABRA X. GOFFINGHS M. BONVICINI D. LEPAND C. |
| SUZUKI GSXR |
28 | 091 | Team DAP Moto 91 Mobil 1 | SUP | MIZERA E. JOND F. JOND S. CORTINOVIS J. |
| HONDA CBR |
29 | 092 | Racing Team Hepelmann | SUP | HEPELMANN HJ. KRACHTER R. WREDE O. |
| YAMAHA R1 |
30 | 094 | GMT 94 | SUP | GIMBERT S. COSTES W. CHECA D. GUYOT CH. |
| YAMAHA R1 |
31 | 110 | Team AM Moto Racing | SUP | HARS J. LALEVEE M. HERNANDEZ S. EMONET D. |
| SUZUKI GSXR |
32 | 130 | Team Challenge Perfor. | SUP | TROLARD N. HOUSSIN V. MARCON C. |
| YAMAHA R1 |
STOCKSPORT |
1 | 007 | Education Racing Team | STO | SOTTER Y. MONOT E. ROCH B. FORAY F. |
| SUZUKI GSXR |
2 | 019 | Slider Endurance | STO | LEVREL M. LECOUTURIER M. VEYRAC L. |
| YAMAHA R1 |
3 | 024 | -3D Endurance Moto Center | STO | HAQUIN C. GUEROUAH C. LABUSSIERE E. |
| KAWASAKI ZX10R |
4 | 027 | Coquard Moto / Tanesie RT | STO | BERNON F. LAROSE A. PRIGENT A. CAUCHARD J. |
| SUZUKI GSXR |
5 | 028 | Racing Team 28 | STO | MILLOCHAU S. LARRIEU E. JARDIN T. |
| YAMAHA R1 |
6 | 033 | Decibels Endurance 33 | STO | BAKER R. CUZIN B. GILES P. |
| YAMAHA |
7 | 037 | Team Cognace | STO | BOULANGE G. BOULANGE F. RABAUD P. |
| YAMAHA R1 |
8 | 039 | Objectif Endurance | STO | WOUTERS JP. COQUEREAU B. ROUICHI F. GICQUEL L. |
| KAWASAKI ZX10R |
9 | 044 | Team 44 Village Motos | STO | JOLIVET G. GUIBOUIN B. HOUGARD X. |
| SUZUKI GSXR |
10 | 046 | Team Top Moto-Virage Moto | STO | LEBLANC S. LEGNAME G. LE NOXAIC J. BOUTEILLER G. |
| YAMAHA R1 |
11 | 049 | Scratch Moto Angers | STO | de ROSA S. DELHALLE A. MOREIRA F. |
| KAWASAKI ZX10R |
12 | 050 | SMS Racing | STO | ROUZADE V. MAGNANOU R. FLEURIAL P. |
| YAMAHA R1 |
13 | 057 | Team Moto LTG | STO | HUVIER C. KIEGER P. MORENO A. CLEMENT D. |
| YAMAHA R1 |
14 | 059 | Team ALFS Endurance Rac. | STO | JENNINGS P. BARTON J. BURNS C. |
| KAWASAKI ZX10R |
15 | 060 | Team Perche Moto Sport | STO | HEROUIN X. DHUMEAUX P.Y. BOSQUE L. |
| SUZUKI GSXR |
16 | 061 | Normand'urance/Moto Champ | STO | LOUVEL C. PERRIN JC. SEVIGNE E. |
| SUZUKI GSXR |
17 | 072 | Junior Team Suzuki LMS | STO | FOULOI D. METRO T. CABANA S. MILLET F. |
| SUZUKI GSXR |
18 | 096 | X10 Endurance | STO | DURAND P. CROIX G. ROQUART S. AUGER F. |
| KAWASAKI ZX10R |
19 | 099 | Team Acropolis EMS 99 | STO | FASTRE G. WEYNAND M. MERTENS ST. FISSETTE M. |
| YAMAHA R1 |
20 | 131 | Midi Pyrenee Racing | STO | CARBOU G. GAZIELLO F. MAHE Y. MONTOYA F. |
| SUZUKI GSRX |
21 | 134 | Moto & Co Performance | STO | ALLUARD C. BARD J. GIROGUY F. |
| SUZUKI GSXR |
22 | 137 | Team Cognace | STO | EZANNIC N. LE BAIL D. LEROYER A. HEBERT X. |
| YAMAHA R1 |